Anmeldungen SKINFIT Guntenlauf 2017

 

Markus

Grabher

1970

6890

Österreich

lange Strecke

Marlies

Sofia

1969

6890 Lustenau

Österreich

lange Strecke

Rainer

Nootz

1974

78465 Konstanz

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Norbert

Kempf

1976

6866 Andelsbuch

Österreich

lange Strecke

Klaus

Drexel

1973

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

lange Strecke

Attila

Kovacs

1977

6700 Bludenz

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Lukas

Wörnschiml

1994

6774 Tschagguns

Österreich

lange Strecke

Paul

Drexel

1999

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Leo

Braun

1964

78467 Konstanz

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Markus

Fessler-Jenny

1970

6800 Feldkirch

Österreich

lange Strecke

Johannes

Heinzle

1972

6890 Lustenau

Österreich

75mm+

Dietmar

Stari

1971

6890

Österreich

75mm+

Thomas

Rein

1982

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

75mm+

Rainer

Bachmann

1969

6833 Weiler

Österreich

lange Strecke

Martina

Senn

1976

9442 Berneck

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Rolf

Schlachter

1962

88171 Weiler-Simmerberg

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Elias

Hagspiel

1994

6952 Hittisau

Österreich

lange Strecke

Lukas

Hausberger

1996

6774 Tschagguns

Österreich

lange Strecke

Michael

Maier

1965

6845 Hohenems

Österreich

lange Strecke

Markus

Grabher

1970

6890 Dornbirn

Österreich

lange Strecke

Tessa

Wötzel

1997

88161 Lindenberg

Deutschland

kurze Strecke

David

Kögler

1993

6992 Hirschegg

Österreich

lange Strecke

Christina

Sautner

1996

70522 Reith im Alpbachtal

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Mathias

Winsauer

2000

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

Jugendstrecke

Günter

Fitz

1966

6973 Höchst

Österreich

lange Strecke

Lorenz

Leiter

2003

82377 Penzberg

Deutschland

Jugendstrecke

Christoph

Leiter

1970

82377 Penzberg

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Bernd

Tröbelsperger

1976

83454 Anger

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Daniel

Ratz

1983

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

lange Strecke

Sebastian

Düweling

1979

97453 Schonungen

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Fabian

Häusler

1989

87527 Sonthofen

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Andreas

Neuper

1972

6700

Österreich

lange Strecke

Christoph

Mosmang

1988

87544

Deutschland

lange Strecke

michaela

feurle

1972

6850 dornbirn

Österreich

lange Strecke

nemuel

feurle

2001

6850 dornbirn

Österreich

Jugendstrecke

Philipp

Bucher

1985

6719 Bludesch

Österreich

lange Strecke

Hans

Innerhofer

1960

6719 Bludesch

Österreich

lange Strecke

Max

Kessler

1954

6991 Riezlern

Österreich

lange Strecke

Emanuel

Hatt

1989

87544 Gunzesried

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Georg

Flütsch

1960

CH 7240 Küblis

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Markus

Feurstein

1994

6883 Au

Österreich

kurze Strecke

David

Bergmeister

1997

6700 Bludenz

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Mathias

Bitschnau

1996

6752 Dalaas

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Wolfgang

Hofer

1972

6890 Lustenau

Österreich

lange Strecke

Philipp

Schädler

1986

87541 Bad Hindelang

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Stefan

Sulser

1980

7270 Davos Platz

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Andreas

Bodemann

1963

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

lange Strecke

Manuel

Seibald

1994

9900

Österreich

lange Strecke

Moser

Aurelio

1961

8881

Italien

lange Strecke

Christian

Wenk

1978

7323 Wangs

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Alexandra

Hagspiel

1980

87544 Blaichach

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Joachim

Altmann

1980

87544 Blaichach

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Moritz

Meier

2000

6710 Nenzing

Österreich

Jugendstrecke

Bernd

Von Borstel

1978

87544 Blaichach

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Klaus

Von Borstel

1968

21077 Hamburg

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Clement

Robet

1989

80797 München

Deutschland

lange Strecke

David

Hölzler

1988

87534 Oberstaufen

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Ralph

Potztal

1984

7310 Bad Ragaz

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Hannes

Kunz

1978

6923 Lauterach

Österreich

lange Strecke

martin

bizjak

1988

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

75mm+

Hannes

Kunz

1978

6923 Lauterach

Österreich

75mm+

Clemens

Tinzl

1981

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

75mm+

Reto

Hidber

1974

7214 Grüsch

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Harald

Flatscher

1970

6845 Hohenems

Österreich

lange Strecke

Sophia

Wessling

2003

88131 Lindau

Deutschland

Jugendstrecke

Jakob

Wessling

1998

88131 Lindau

Deutschland

kurze Strecke

Ruediger

Wessling

1967

88131 Lindau

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Steiner

Michael

1985

9654 st lorenzen

Österreich

lange Strecke

Andreas

Irsara

1972

39036 La Villa

Italien

lange Strecke

Marianne

Moretti

1968

39036 La Villa

Italien

lange Strecke

Jan

Schmidt

1979

6833 Klaus

Österreich

lange Strecke

Simon

Budig

1992

87549 Rettenberg

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Jürgen

Ilg

1966

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Irene

Ilg

1967

6850 Dornbirn

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Arnfinn

Vigerust

1959

4058

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Alex

Sillaber

1973

6220 Buch in tirol

Österreich

lange Strecke

Bruno

Greber

1964

Dornbirn

Österreich

lange Strecke

Bruno

Greber

1964

Dornbirn

Österreich

lange Strecke

David

Aberer

1995

6845 Hohenems

Österreich

lange Strecke

Michael

Kerschat

1964

6700 Bludenz

Österreich

lange Strecke

Martin

Reichegger

1979

6820 Frastanz

Österreich

75mm+

Manfred

Holzer

1968

6280 ZELL am Ziller

Österreich

lange Strecke

Constantin

Frey

1991

87509 Immenstadt

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Christoph

Keckeis

1988

6830 Laterns

Österreich

kurze Strecke

Fedor

Celigoj

1972

6800

Österreich

lange Strecke

Fedor

Celigoj

1972

6800

Österreich

lange Strecke

Jodok

Felder

1984

6866 Andelsbuch

Österreich

75mm+

Martin

Aebli

1992

7212 Seewis-Dorf

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Konrad

Lex

1974

82401 Rottenbuch

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Marco

Bühler

1992

87544 Gunzesried

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Vera

Kopper

1986

87544

Deutschland

kurze Strecke

Daniel

Näbrig

1987

87527 Ofterschwang

Deutschland

lange Strecke

Stephan

Hugenschmidt

1986

7220 Schiers

Schweiz

lange Strecke

Zurück zur Guntenlauf-Seite